West Team 2002 East Team
Back to Previous Rosters list
 
  click the dimmed word to switch  
     
 
9 MAN 11 MAN
 
 
Name Last Name School Year Loc   Name Last Name School Year Loc
Matt Lovik Wishek-Ashley WEST   Kyle Steffes Dickinson Trinity WEST
Derek Nieuwsma Strasburg-Zeeland WEST   Nick Johnson Jamestown WEST
Jaden Honeyman Mott-Regent WEST   Cole Dennis Stanley WEST
Jerick Hensen Glenburn WEST   Thomas Loegering Dickinson WEST
Rob Hummel Strasburg-Zeeland WEST   Cole Ritter Renville County WEST
Lance Allerdings Berthold-Our Redeemers WEST   Luke Sturn New Salem WEST
Brad Dykema Strasburg-Zeeland WEST   Chris Zimmer Kenmare-Bowbells WEST
Shawn Nieuwsma New England WEST   Andy McDonald Bismarck St. Mary's WEST
Chucky Carmin Glenburn WEST   Jacob Odermann Dickinson Trinity WEST
David Moch Edgeley-Kulm WEST   Mat Jensen Kenmare-Bowbells WEST
Joseph Kraft Strasburg-Zeeland WEST   Danny Nasset Bowman WEST
Shaun Ness Underwood WEST   Ryan Templeton Minot WEST
Josh Powell Scranton WEST   Shawn McConnell Hazen WEST
Joe Kjelshus Westhope-Newburg WEST   Seth Quivey Bismarck St. Mary's WEST
John Huber Napoleon, Gackle, Streeter WEST   Raymond Caylor Washburn WEST
Leo Kuntz Linton, Hazelton, Moffit, Braddock WEST   Daniel Holmen Velva-Sawyer WEST
Robby Barnes New England WEST   Josh Eggers New Salem WEST
Jerad Levey Underwood WEST   David Ukestad Jamestown WEST
Jesse Laber Napoleon, Gackle, Streeter WEST   Scott Bader Des Lacs/Burlington WEST
Jesse Kizima Berthold-Our Redeemers WEST   Nathan Lynch Dickinson Trinity WEST
Andy Rosenthal Westhope-Newburg WEST   Chris Mathson Jamestown WEST
Derek Malsam Steele-Dawson WEST   Ryan Hansen Des Lacs/Burlington WEST
Chance Fuchs Flasher (Flasher-Carson) WEST   Brent Wunderlich Velva-Sawyer WEST
            Derek Gordon Bismarck Century WEST
            Will Easter Beach WEST
            Andy Hoffelt Williston WEST
            John Odermann Dickinson Trinity WEST
            Cory Berger Hazen WEST
            Josh Haugen Minot WEST
            Travis Becker Renville County WEST
            Mike Schramm Hazen WEST
            Erick Melland Minot WEST
            Greg Mantz Mandan WEST
            Jeff Sprout Bismarck WEST
            Andrew Delabarre Minot Bishop Ryan WEST
 
 
     
Kem Temple
423 Bruce Ave.
Grand Forks, ND 58206
El Zagal Temple
1429 3rd st N
Fargo, ND 58102
ND Shrine Bowl
1429 3rd st N
Fargo, ND 58102
P.O.Box 5268
Ph. 701-772-7125
www.kemshriners.org
Ph. 701-235-7521
www.elzagal.org